2020欧洲杯体育娱乐官网

Search form

GTranslate

Distinguished Alumni Hall of Fame

Awarded 1970

Charles Graham "Rosie" Thomas Jr., Class of 1921

Harold Roe Bennett Sturdyvant Bartle, Class of 1920

2020欧洲杯体育娱乐官网Ulmo Shannon Randle Jr., Class of 1954

Awarded 1971

2020欧洲杯体育娱乐官网Charles Harrison West Jr., Class of 1916

2020欧洲杯体育娱乐官网Henry Brown Anderson, Class of 1918

Earle Davis "Foots" Gregory, Class of 1915

Awarded 1972

Jesse W. Dillon, Class of 1923

Awarded 1973

William John McCaddin, Class of 1947

2020欧洲杯体育娱乐官网Joel T. Broyhill, Class of 1939

Awarded 1975

Francis Pendleton Gaines, Class of 1909

2020欧洲杯体育娱乐官网Charles Grantland Fuller, Class of 1949

Awarded 1977

2020欧洲杯体育娱乐官网Vernon Thomas Morgan, Class of 1947

William Beckwith Perkins, Class of 1927

2020欧洲杯体育娱乐官网Lloyd Allen Dobyns Jr., Class of 1953

Awarded 1979

Stanley C. Walker, Class of 1943

John L. "Buck" Fraley, Class of 1941

2020欧洲杯体育娱乐官网John T. Chain Jr., Class of 1952

Awarded 1980

Richard M. Bagley, Class of 1943

2020欧洲杯体育娱乐官网John David Gray, Class of 1945

2020欧洲杯体育娱乐官网Joseph H. Cosby, Class of 1921

Awarded 1981

2020欧洲杯体育娱乐官网Robert S. Bloxom, Class of 1955

2020欧洲杯体育娱乐官网William B. Fitzgerald, Class of 1922

Awarded 1982

2020欧洲杯体育娱乐官网A. Joseph Canada Jr., Class of 1957

2020欧洲杯体育娱乐官网Ford C. Quillen, Class of 1957

2020欧洲杯体育娱乐官网George D. Miller, Class of 1949

Awarded 1983

2020欧洲杯体育娱乐官网Edward H. Jennings, Class of 1955

Frederick O. Mueller, Class of 1955

Awarded 1984

Sidney M. Oman, Class of 1948

Awarded 1985

Fletcher C. Booker Jr., Class of 1937

Awarded 1988

2020欧洲杯体育娱乐官网Charles D. Snead, Class of 1927

Awarded 1989

2020欧洲杯体育娱乐官网Charles Edwin Estes, Class of 1943

Awarded 1995

2020欧洲杯体育娱乐官网F.G. "Tom" Pruitt, Class of 1944

J. Wesley Hall Jr., Class of 1957

Awarded 1997

2020欧洲杯体育娱乐官网William Andrew Blair, Class of 1949

2020欧洲杯体育娱乐官网Haywood Blunt Hyman, Class of 1936

Harvey Algeon Ransone Jr., Class of 1934

Awarded 1998

E.H. "Jack" Lester, Class of 1951

Robert C. King Sr., Class of 1943

G. William Carneal, Class of 1943

Awarded 1999

Richard Linwood Bates Sr., Class of 1948

Awarded 2000

James Polk Spruill, Class of 1949

Awarded 2002

2020欧洲杯体育娱乐官网Ray G. Wile, Class of 1952

2020欧洲杯体育娱乐官网John Bassett Vaughan, Class of 1948

Awarded 2003

2020欧洲杯体育娱乐官网Robert Townsend Knox, Class of 1953

Awarded 2004

Paul E. "Pete" Westphal, Class of 1954

Awarded 2005

2020欧洲杯体育娱乐官网Robert G. Perry, Class of 1959

Awarded 2007

2020欧洲杯体育娱乐官网Kevin A. Plank, Class of 1991

Awarded 2012

2020欧洲杯体育娱乐官网David Huddleston, Class of 1949

Awarded 2013

Paul "Freddie" Cobb, Class of 1962